Schulmitglieder der LAG Schulbibliotheken in Hessen e. V. (2021)

Aartalschule Aarbergen-Michelbach
Adolf-Reichwein-Schule Neu-Anspach
Albert-Einstein-Schule Langen
Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Alsfeld
Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Kassel Kassel
Albrecht-Dürer-Schule Weiterstadt
Alexander von Humboldt Schule Lauterbach
Alte Landesschule Korbach
Altes Kurfürstliches Gymnasium Bensheim
Altkönigschule Kronberg Kronberg
Anna-Freud-Schule Marburg
Anne-Frank-Schule Linden
August-Bebel-Gesamtschule Wetzlar
August-Bebel-Schule Offenbach
August-Hermann-Francke-Schule Gießen
Augustinerschule Friedberg
Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule Nidderau
Berufliche Schulen am Gradierwerk Bad Nauheim
Berufliche Schulen Biedenkopf Biedenkopf
Berufliche Schulen des Werra-Meißner-Kreises Witzenhausen
Berufliche Schulen Waldeck-Frankenberg Korbach
Herzbergschule Roth (Betreuungsverein) Gelnhausen-Roth
Bettinaschule Frankfurt am Main
Bilsteinschule Besse Edermünde
Burggymnasium Friedberg
Burggymnasium Gießen Gießen
Campus Marienhöhe Darmstadt
Carl-Strehl-Schule Marburg
Christian-Rauch-Schule Bad Arolsen
CJD Jugenddorf Christophorusschule Oberurff Bad Zwesten
Clemens-Brentano-Europaschule Lollar Lollar
Dieffenbachschule Schlitz
Diesterwegschule (Förderverein) Wiesbaden
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule Lich
Dornbachschule Oberursel
Edith-Stein-Schule  Darmstadt
Edith-Stein-Schule Offenbach Offenbach
Elisabethschule Marburg
Elisabeth-Selbert-Schule Lampertheim
Elsa-Brändström-Schule Homberg  
Emil-von-Behring-Schule Marburg
Erasmus-Offenbach Offenbach
Erich-Kästner-Schule Lich
Ernst-Ludwig-Schule Bad Nauheim
Ernst-Reuter-Schule Dietzenbach
Ernst-Reuter-Schule Offenbach Offenbach
Eugen-Kaiser-Schule Hanau
Europäische Schule Frankfurt Frankfurt
Europäische Schule Rhein-Main Bad Vilbel
Forum Lesen Kassel Kassel
Freie Waldorfschule Wetterau Bad Nauheim
Freiherr vom Stein-Schule Gladenbach
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule Hünfelden-Dauborn Hünfelden-Dauborn
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule Neckarsteinach Neckarsteinach
Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Pfungstadt
Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Schwalbach Schwalbach
Geinsheimer Schule Trebur-Ginsheim
Georg-Christoph-Lichtenberg-Oberstufengymnasium Bruchköbel
Georg-Christoph-Lichtenberg-Schule Kassel-Oberzwehren
Georg-Kerschensteiner-Schule Schwalbach a.Ts.
Georg-Kerschensteiner-Schule Biebertal Biebertal
Gesamtschule "Busecker Tal" Buseck
Gesamtschule am Rosenberg Hofheim a.Ts.
Gesamtschule Battenberg Battenberg / Eder
Gesamtschule Edertal Edertal
Gesamtschule Gedern Gedern
Gesamtschule Gießen-Ost Gießen
Gesamtschule Gleiberger Land Wettenberg
Gesamtschule Konradsdorf Ortenberg
Gesamtschule Niederaula Niederaula
Gesamtschule Schwingbach Hüttenberg
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule Bensheim
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule Offenbach Offenbach
Graf-Stauffenberg-Gymnasium Flörsheim
Grimmelshausen-Gymnasium Gelnhausen
Grundschule am Sommerberg Weilrod-Riedelbach
Grundschule Erbach Sonnenblumenschule Eltville-Erbach
Grundschule im Ried Reichelsheim
Grundschule Kirtorf Kirtorf
Grundschule Schotten Schotten
Grundschule Simmersbach Eschenburg-Simmersbach
Grundschule Süd-West Eschborn
Gustav-Stresemann-Gymnasium Bad Wildungen
Gymnasium Eltville Eltville-Erbach
Gymnasium Oberursel Oberursel
Gymnasium Philippinum Marburg
Haingrabenschule Butzbach-Nieder-Weisel
Hans-Elm-Schule Sinntal-Altengronau
Hausbergschule Hoch-Weisel Butzbach
Heinrich-Böll-Schule Hattersheim
Heinrich-Emanuel-Merck-Schule Darmstadt
Heinrich-Kromer-Schule Frankfurt am Main
Heinrich-Mann-Schule (Förderverein) Dietzenbach
Heinrich-Metzendorf-Schule Bensheim
Hemsbergschule (Förderverein) Bensheim
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Bad Soden-Salmünster
Herderschule Gießen
Hinterlandschule Biedenkopf Biedenkopf
Holderbergschule Eschenburg-Eibelshausen
Humboldtschule Bad Homburg
Jakob-Grimm-Schule Rotenburg a.d.Fulda
Johannes Gutenberg Schule Gernsheim
Johanneum-Gymnasium Herborn
Johann-Heinrich-Alsted-Schule Mittenaar
Johann-Peter-Schäfer-Schule Friedberg
Johann-Textor-Schule Haiger
Johann-Vanotti-Gymnasium Ehingen Ehingen / Donau
Kaiserin-Friedrich-Gymnasium Bad Homburg
Karl-Weigand-Schule Florstadt
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule Marburg
Ketteler-La Roche-Schule Oberursel
König-Heinrich-Schule Fritzlar
Kopernikusschule Freigericht Freigericht-Somborn
Kreisrealschule Gelnhausen Gelnhausen
Lahntalschule Lahnau
Lahntalschule Biedenkopf Biedenkopf
Landgraf-Ludwigs-Gymnasium Gießen
Landgraf-Ludwigs-Gymnasium Münzenberg Münzenberg
Landschulheim Steinmühle Marburg
Laubach-Kolleg Laubach
Leibnizschule Wiesbaden
Lichtenbergschule Darmstadt
Liebfrauenschule Bensheim Bensheim
Liebigschule Gießen
Limesschule Idstein Idstein
Marie-Durand-Schule Bad Karlshafen Bad Karlshafen
Marienschule Offenbach Offenbach
Martin-Luther-Schule Rimbach
Max-Ernst-Schule Weilrod-Riedelbach Weilrod-Riedelbach
Mittelpunktgrundschule Hungen Hungen
Möllenbach-Schule Hatzfeld
Montessori-Sekundarschule Wetterau Friedberg
Neues Gymnasium Rüsselsheim Rüsselsheim a.M.
Offene Schule Babenhausen (Joachim-Schumann-Schule) Babenhausen
Ohmtalschule Homberg (Ohm)
Oswald-von-Nell-Breuning-Schule Rödermark
Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
Otto-Hahn-Schule Hanau
Pädagogische Akademie Elisabethenstift Darmstadt
Paul-Maar-Schule Flörsheim
Pestalozzischule-Gymnasium Idstein
Peter-Paul-Cahensly-Schule Limburg
Raben-Schule Londorf Rabenau
Reformschule Kassel Kassel
Regenbogenschule Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil
Rhenanus-Schule Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Ricarda-Huch-Schule     Gießen
Ricarda-Huch-Schule Dreieich Dreieich
Richtsberg-Gesamtschule Marburg
Schrenzerschule Butzbach
Schul- und Stadtteilbibliothek Anne-Frank-Schule Eschwege
Schule am Sommerhoffpark Frankfurt am Main
Schule an den Türmen Fritzlar
Söhre-Schule Lohfelden Lohfelden
Sonnenblumenschule Frankfurt
Sophie-Scholl-Schule Flörsheim
St. Angela-Schule Königstein
St. Hildegard  Königstein/Ts.
St.Lioba-Schule Bad Nauheim
Stadtbücherei Rüsselsheim Rüsselsheim
Stadtschule Alsfeld Alsfeld
Stadtschule Butzbach Butzbach
Stadtschule Schlüchtern Schlüchtern
Starkenburg-Gymnasium Heppenheim
Steinwaldschule Neukirchen
Taunusschule Bad Camberg
Theißtalschule Niedernhausen
Theodor-Heuss-Schule Baunatal
Theodor-Heuss-Schule Hanau Hanau
Tilemannschule Limburg Limburg
Überwald-Gymnasium Wald-Michelbach
Ulrich-von-Hutten-Gymnasium Schlüchtern
Vogelsbergschule Lauterbach
Waldorfschulverein Frankfurt am Main Frankfurt am Main
Weidigschule Butzbach
Weiltalschule Weilmünster Weilmünster
Weingartenschule Kriftel
Westerwaldschule Driedorf
Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Niestetal
Wilhelm-von-Oranien-Schule Dillenburg
Willy-Brandt-Schule Kassel
Wolfgang-Ernst-Gymnasium Büdingen
Ziehenschule Frankfurt am Main